Web Content Display Web Content Display

List of Selected Students of 2015 Batch
         
S.No. College Roll No. Name / Contact Details Branch Company
1 14486* Sanya Harneja IT Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
IGATE
2 14403 Aastha Sharma IT Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 14434 Jyoti Hazrati IT Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
4 14406 Aman Bhalla IT Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
5 14497 Shweta Kharbanda IT Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
6 14402 Aastha Kapoor IT Absolutdata
7 14517 Utkarsh Kumar IT Mphasis
Absolutdata
8 14436 Kanak IT Nuview Business Solutions
9 14455 Nikhil Goel IT TCS
10 14413 Deepak Kumar IT TCS
11 14470 Priya Trivedi IT IGATE
12 14444 Megha Agarwal IT IGATE
13 14430 Ishaan Madan IT Stellar
IGATE
14 14452 Navya Sunny IT IGATE
15 14461 Pervinder Kaur IT PNB , MetLife
IGATE
16 14478 Rincy Jacob IT IGATE
17 14484 Sandeep Yadav IT IGATE
18 14420 Diwanshu Jangira IT IGATE
19 14422 Gaurav Sharma IT IGATE
20 14471 Raghav Kukreja IT IGATE
21 14488 Shailja Yadav IT IGATE
22 14502 Stuti Garg IT IGATE
23 14509 Vinay Yadav IT IGATE
24 14464 Pooja Anand IT IGATE
25 14468 Prerna Malik IT IGATE
26 14451 Navita Deswal IT IGATE
27 14489 Sheena Batra IT IGATE
28 14429 Himanshu Sharma IT HCF Information & Security Pvt  Ltd
29 14438 Kavita Rawat IT Axtria
30 14435 Kajal Kanika IT Axtria
31 14505 Swati sharma IT Amazon
Ambivalent Technologies
Sacred spell sol. Pvt. Ltd
Limetray 
32 14506 Tushar Wasan IT Limetray 
33 14477 Ravi Ojha IT Limetray 
34 14473 Rahul Yadav IT Swift Securitas
35 14474 Rajeev Ranjan IT Swift Securitas
36 14453 Nayan Kr. Singh IT Prime Technologies(India). 
37 14490 Shikha Vashisth IT Camp K12 
MCPL
Radius International Healthcare
38 14496 Shweta Thakur* IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
MCPL
39 14510 Vinayak IT Stellar
40 14507 Vaibhav IT Stellar
41 14437 Kanika Arora IT Feedback Infra
42 14494 Shivangi Migalni IT Feedback Infra
43 14427 Harshit Punn IT Camp K12 
Cover Cart
44 14440 Khusish IT TWPL
45 14460 Nitin Garg IT Aon Hewitt
46 14423 Gourav Rathore IT Aon Hewitt
47 14492 Shivam Maheshwari IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
48 14467 Pranshu Sharma IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
49 14417 Dhruvika Sharma IT Panache Consulting
Pioneer -e-Solutions
50 14409 Aarushi Kohli IT Panache Consulting
Pioneer -e-Solutions
51 14469 Priya Dubey  IT Grander Exim ITSolutions
52 14499 Smita Srivastav IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
Digital Force
53 14439 Ketan Madan IT New Age Software & Solutions
54 14503 Sujeet Kumar IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
55 14405 Akshay Raina IT Skill Rock
56 14504 Surbhi Thakur IT Pioneer -e-Solutions
57 14472 Rahul Jha IT Innoday 
58 14445 Meenakshi IT AmtekTekfor
59 14446 Ranjeet IT Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
60 14407 Anjali IT Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd
61 14428 Himanshu Sethi IT Ascian Consultancy
62 14419 Disha maini IT AsiaLink agencies Pvt. Ltd.
    Total No. Of Students Placed= 62    
    Total No. Of  Placements = 76